Loyalty Rewards Winners

Congratulations to all Loyalty Rewards Program Winners for the

months of:

September, October, November, December and January!

“GOLD, SILVER, and BRONZE”

 

*Information on the Loyalty Rewards Program can be found HERE.*

GOLD LEVEL
Teacher School/Academy
Nanette Trerotola Holy Angels Catholic Academy
Teresa Santamaria Holy Child Jesus Catholic Academy
Donna Collins Holy Family Catholic Academy
Jennifer McComiskey Holy Family Catholic Academy
Kathy Listner Our Lady Of Hope Catholic Academy
Sue Jo Feeley Our Lady of Mercy Catholic Academy
Katarzyna Mroz Our Lady Perpetual Help Catholic Academy
Shen Qian Our Lady Perpetual Help Catholic Academy of Brooklyn
Isabel Vazquez Our Lady’s Catholic Academy 
Mary O’Donoghue Queen Of The Rosary Catholic Academy
Jenifer Adams Queen Of The Rosary Catholic Academy
Lisa Pospischil St Brigid – St. Francis Cabrini Catholic Academy
Lisa Papio  St. Bernadette Catholic Academy
Geralyn Arcieri St. Bernadette Catholic Academy
Tricia Tews St. Bernard Catholic Academy
Helene Cirrincione St. Bernard Catholic Academy
Jessica Falco St. Elizabeth Catholic Academy
JoAnn Pokorny St. Luke School
Cynthia Spoto St. Margaret Catholic Academy
Catherine Cicco St. Margaret Catholic Academy
Patricia McGivney St. Patrick Catholic Academy
Mary Cotter-O’Brien St. Sebastian Catholic Academy
Donna McCarthy St. Sebastian Catholic Academy
SILVER LEVEL
Teacher School/Academy
Kathy Koczela Divine Mercy Catholic Academy
Heidi Zavala Holy Angels Catholic Academy
Isabel Curtin Incarnation Catholic Academy
Lauren Forgione Notre Dame Catholic Academy of Ridgewood
Linda Tronsor Our Lady Of Fatima School
Elizabeth Flynn Our Lady Of Snows Catholic Academy
Kathryn Kane Our Lady of The Blessed Sacrament Catholic Academy
Julie Donegan Our Lady Of Trust Catholic Academy
Ana Gina Faraon Our Lady Perpetual Help Catholic Academy
Roselle Mauceri Our Lady’s Catholic Academy 
Susan Wolf Resurrection Ascension Catholic Academy
Jillian Temkey St. Adalbert Catholic Academy
Allison Stancadi St. Adalbert Catholic Academy
Wendy Bhagwandeen St. Edmund Elementary School
Laura Sullivan St. Francis de Sales Catholic Academy
Norma Chavannes St. Francis Of Assisi Catholic Academy (B)
Michalina Grieco St. Joseph Catholic Academy
Nicole Ruvolo St. Mark Catholic Academy
Lisa Mehlrose St. Matthias Catholic Academy
Jennifer Williams St. Nicholas Of Tolentine Catholic Academy
Christina Loccisano St. Nicholas Of Tolentine Catholic Academy
Cynthia Mulz St. Nicholas Of Tolentine Catholic Academy
Patricia Eggers St. Thomas Apostle Catholic Academy
Nikitha Bachu St. Thomas Apostle Catholic Academy
BRONZE LEVEL
Teacher School/Academy
Juan Rodriguez Blessed Sacrament Catholic Academy
Rose Ghiz Holy Angels Catholic Academy
Melanie Jandovitz Immaculate Conception School (Astoria)
Tina Preiss Notre Dame Catholic Academy of Ridgewood
Lauren McCaffrey Our Lady Of Grace Catholic Academy
Sandra Paz-Zamora Our Lady’s Catholic Academy 
Julie Cruz Queen Of The Rosary Catholic Academy
Ronaele Cambridge Queen Of The Rosary Catholic Academy
David Lauro Ss. Joachim & Anne School
Lisa Uruchima St. Adalbert Catholic Academy
Sara Coluccio St. Joseph Catholic Academy
Bridgette Scagnelli St. Luke School
Kathy Brinskelle St. Margaret Catholic Academy
Theresa Visco St. Margaret Catholic Academy
Maureen Ryan St. Sebastian Catholic Academy
Robert Bermingham St. Thomas Apostle Catholic Academy